|
Wearing the Poppy to Honour our War Dead
|
|
| Author | Message |
Richard Turpin
Wingman ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 673 Joined: Nov 2017 Reputation: 7 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 06:29 AM |
|
||
The following 8 users Like Richard Turpin's post:RoastBeefCurtains4Me, Built to Fade, CaptainChardonnay, spokepoker, Transsimian, Nevsky, Laner, Renzy |
|||
Green-On-GO
Chubby Chaser ![]() ![]() Posts: 410 Joined: Nov 2013 Reputation: 14 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 07:21 AM |
|
||
The following 3 users Like Green-On-GO's post:Richard Turpin, Built to Fade, HustleNomad |
|||
Hypno
International Playboy ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 3,205 Joined: Dec 2016 Reputation: 33 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 07:27 AM |
|
||
The following 6 users Like Hypno's post:Richard Turpin, Built to Fade, spokepoker, Monty_Brogan, beta_plus, Nevsky |
|||
Richard Turpin
Wingman ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 673 Joined: Nov 2017 Reputation: 7 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 07:39 AM |
|
||
The following 3 users Like Richard Turpin's post:Built to Fade, beta_plus, Bienvenuto |
|||
ed pluribus unum
Wingman ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 823 Joined: Aug 2015 Reputation: 5 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 07:58 AM |
|
||
The following 4 users Like ed pluribus unum's post:Richard Turpin, Built to Fade, Transsimian, beta_plus |
|||
ChefAllDay
Chubby Chaser ![]() ![]() Posts: 478 Joined: Dec 2017 Reputation: 6 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 09:37 AM |
|
||
The following 6 users Like ChefAllDay's post:Richard Turpin, Built to Fade, spokepoker, Emancipator, Renzy, Davidovich |
|||
britchard
True Player ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 1,530 Joined: Aug 2014 Reputation: 10 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 09:44 AM |
|
||
The following 3 users Like britchard's post:Richard Turpin, Built to Fade, spokepoker |
|||
Leonard D Neubache
Innovative Casanova ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 10,542 Joined: Mar 2016 Reputation: 201 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 09:52 AM |
|
||
The following 8 users Like Leonard D Neubache's post:Richard Turpin, Hypno, Built to Fade, ChefAllDay, 911, Once Was Not, Davidovich, DJ-Matt |
|||
Richard Turpin
Wingman ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 673 Joined: Nov 2017 Reputation: 7 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 09:52 AM |
|
||
The following 1 user Likes Richard Turpin's post:Built to Fade |
|||
ed pluribus unum
Wingman ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 823 Joined: Aug 2015 Reputation: 5 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 10:00 AM |
|
||
The following 4 users Like ed pluribus unum's post:Leonard D Neubache, Richard Turpin, Built to Fade, Once Was Not |
|||
Richard Turpin
Wingman ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 673 Joined: Nov 2017 Reputation: 7 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 10:18 AM |
|
||
The following 2 users Like Richard Turpin's post:Built to Fade, Renzy |
|||
kosko
Innovative Casanova ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 6,749 Joined: Sep 2011 Reputation: 146 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 10:37 AM |
|
||
The following 17 users Like kosko's post:Richard Turpin, ed pluribus unum, kaotic, Built to Fade, RIslander, spokepoker, Syberpunk, Tactician, getdownonit, Leonard D Neubache, Monty_Brogan, Emancipator, Nevsky, Laner, Once Was Not, DJ-Matt, CaptainChardonnay |
|||
Hypno
International Playboy ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 3,205 Joined: Dec 2016 Reputation: 33 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 10:53 AM |
|
||
The following 2 users Like Hypno's post:Built to Fade, 911 |
|||
kaotic
Innovative Casanova ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 11,892 Joined: Dec 2013 Reputation: 212 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 11:08 AM |
|
||
The following 3 users Like kaotic's post:Richard Turpin, kosko, Built to Fade |
|||
RoastBeefCurtains4Me
True Player ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 2,268 Joined: Oct 2014 Reputation: 24 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 11:21 AM |
|
||
The following 2 users Like RoastBeefCurtains4Me's post:Richard Turpin, Built to Fade |
|||
Foolsgo1d
Innovative Casanova ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 6,641 Joined: Apr 2014 Reputation: 27 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 01:05 PM |
|
||
The following 2 users Like Foolsgo1d's post:Built to Fade, Bienvenuto |
|||
Tiger Man
Chubby Chaser ![]() ![]() Posts: 363 Joined: Mar 2018 Reputation: 19 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 02:56 PM |
|
||
The following 2 users Like Tiger Man's post:Built to Fade, Bobco |
|||
Syberpunk
Alpha Male ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 1,138 Joined: Oct 2017 Reputation: 16 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 04:08 PM |
|
||
The following 4 users Like Syberpunk's post:Built to Fade, Nordwand, Teedub, Ocelot |
|||
Syberpunk
Alpha Male ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 1,138 Joined: Oct 2017 Reputation: 16 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 04:18 PM |
|
||
The following 4 users Like Syberpunk's post:Built to Fade, Green-On-GO, 911, Richard Turpin |
|||
eljeffster
Wingman ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 862 Joined: Jul 2014 Reputation: 9 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 04:54 PM |
|
||
The following 3 users Like eljeffster's post:Built to Fade, beta_plus, Richard Turpin |
|||
RIslander
True Player ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 2,442 Joined: Dec 2013 Reputation: 35 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 05:52 PM |
|
||
The following 2 users Like RIslander's post:Built to Fade, Laner |
|||
RIslander
True Player ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 2,442 Joined: Dec 2013 Reputation: 35 |
|
||
| 11-02-2018 05:55 PM |
|
||
The following 1 user Likes RIslander's post:Built to Fade |
|||
scotian
International Playboy ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
Posts: 5,945 Joined: Aug 2011 Reputation: 301 |
|
||
| 11-03-2018 12:13 AM |
|
||
The following 10 users Like scotian's post:spokepoker, the-dream, Bienvenuto, Built to Fade, Laner, CaptainChardonnay, flanders, Richard Turpin, DJ-Matt, Suits |
|||
beta_plus
Alpha Male ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Posts: 1,108 Joined: May 2011 Reputation: 14 |
|
||
| 11-03-2018 12:43 AM |
|
||
The following 5 users Like beta_plus's post:spokepoker, Built to Fade, scotian, DJ-Matt, CaptainChardonnay |
|||
Banned Posts: 3,541 Joined: Apr 2014 |
|
||
| 11-03-2018 02:13 AM |
|
||
The following 6 users Like Saweeep's post:Built to Fade, beta_plus, debeguiled, Laner, Richard Turpin, DJ-Matt |
|||
|
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
| Possibly Related Threads... | |||||
| Thread: | Author | Replies: | Views: | Last Post | |
| Swedish handball team captain banned from wearing rainbow armband | Gopnik | 12 | 7,432 |
01-21-2016 10:52 AM Last Post: Khan |
|
User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)

Home
RooshV.com
Search (Via Forum)
Member List






![[-]](images/collapse.gif)







![[Image: 08KANSAS-master768-v2.jpg]](https://static01.nyt.com/images/2015/11/08/giving/08KANSAS/08KANSAS-master768-v2.jpg)